ART / Etchings etc / Copper engraving 14009240
*
nr 1400 9240
COPPER ENGRAVING
signed, Le Pont au Change a Paris. Subject: 30x43cm, outer dimensions including frame: 46x59cm,
Signerad, Le Pont au Change a Paris. Motivet: 30x43cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 46x59cm
Estimate:
500
Sold:
SEK 200
Auction date:
Monday May 31 2021
at 19:00:02
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
29/5 12:50:09
1
100 kr
31/5 11:36:29
2
150 kr
31/5 17:50:45
1
Vinnande bud
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsning etsningar grafik gravyr kopparstick
-
9032 DRY POINT
Gunnar Norrman (b. 1912), Sweden. Signed, dated -1..//
Auction ends
in a week
27 maj at 18:56
*
COPPER ENGRAVING
nr 1400 9240
COPPER ENGRAVING
signed, Le Pont au Change a Paris. Subject: 30x43cm, outer dimensions including frame: 46x59cm,
Signerad, Le Pont au Change a Paris. Motivet: 30x43cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 46x59cm
Estimate: | 500 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 200 |
Auction date: |
Monday May 31 2021 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
29/5 12:50:09 | 1 | 100 kr |
31/5 11:36:29 | 2 | 150 kr |
31/5 17:50:45 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsning etsningar grafik gravyr kopparstick
-
9032 DRY POINT
Gunnar Norrman (b. 1912), Sweden. Signed, dated -1..//
Auction ends
in a week
27 maj at 18:56